Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow - Nov 13, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow

item-31304500=1
Sergei Arsenjewitsch Winogradow 1869 Kostromskaja - 1938 Riga Stillleben mit Flieder an einem Bauernhof. Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten in Kyrillisch signiert. Farbverlust, min. rest. Gerahmt. 51,5 x 70,5 cm Stilistisches Gutachten von Nina Lapidus liegt vor.

Sergej Arsenevich Vinogradov (1869 Kostromskaya - 1938 Riga) Still life of Syringa on a farm. Oil on canvas. Signed in Cyrillic (lower right). Losses, slighty restored. Framed. 51.5 x 70.5 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €4,000

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,365 Followers