Luigi Ossipowitsch Premazzi
Luigi Ossipowitsch Premazzi 1814 Mailand - 1891 Istanbul Gebirgslandschaft mit Reiter und Ochsenkarren. Aquarell auf festem Karton. Rechts unten signiert und datiert ''1877''. Rückseitig Klebereste alter Montierung. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 30,5 x 40 cm
Luigi Ossipovitch Premazzi (1814 Milan - 1891 Istanbul) Mountain lanscape. Watercolour on cardboard. Signed and dated "1877" (lower right). Verso spots of adhesive residue. Framed behind glass. 30.5 x 40 cm.
- 30%
Luigi Ossipowitsch Premazzi
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping