Iwan Konstantinowitsch Aiwasowski (Attr.)
Iwan Konstantinowitsch Aiwasowski (Attr.) 1817 Feodossija - 1900 Feodossija Segelschiff in einer Bucht vor Anker liegend. Öl auf Holz. Rechts unten in Kyrillisch bez. ''A.''. Gerahmt. 10,5 x 14,7 cm
Ivan Konstantinovich Aivazovsky (Attr.)(1817 Feodosia - 1900 Feodosia) Sailing boat lying at anchor on the coast. Oil on wood. Inscribed "A." in Cyrillic. Framed. 10.5 x 14.7 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €7,800 - €9,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping