Iwan Konstantinowitsch Aiwasowski (attr.) - Nov 13, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Iwan Konstantinowitsch Aiwasowski (Attr.)

item-31304506=1
Iwan Konstantinowitsch Aiwasowski (Attr.) 1817 Feodossija - 1900 Feodossija Segelschiff in einer Bucht vor Anker liegend. Öl auf Holz. Rechts unten in Kyrillisch bez. ''A.''. Gerahmt. 10,5 x 14,7 cm

Ivan Konstantinovich Aivazovsky (Attr.)(1817 Feodosia - 1900 Feodosia) Sailing boat lying at anchor on the coast. Oil on wood. Inscribed "A." in Cyrillic. Framed. 10.5 x 14.7 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €7,800 - €9,000
Starting Price €7,500

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,370 Followers