Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka (zugeschr.) - Nov 13, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka (zugeschr.)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31304512=1
Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka (zugeschr.) 1899 Kursk - 1969 Moskau Junge Dame nach dem Baden. Öl auf Leinwand, an den Rändern doubliert. Gerahmt. 140 x 66,5 cm

Alexander Alexandrovitch Deineka (attr., 1899 Kursk - 1969 Moscow) Young lady after bathing. Oil on canvas, edges laid down on canvas. Framed. 140 x 66.5 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €6,500 - €7,500
Starting Price €6,500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers