Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka (zugeschr.)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Alexander Alexandrowitsch Deineka (zugeschr.) 1899 Kursk - 1969 Moskau Junge Dame nach dem Baden. Öl auf Leinwand, an den Rändern doubliert. Gerahmt. 140 x 66,5 cm
Alexander Alexandrovitch Deineka (attr., 1899 Kursk - 1969 Moscow) Young lady after bathing. Oil on canvas, edges laid down on canvas. Framed. 140 x 66.5 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €6,500 - €7,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping