Scuola veneta, secolo XVIII
Allegoria dell’Astronomia olio su tela, entro sagoma ovale dipinta, senza cornice, cm 32,8 x 24,6VENETIAN SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY, ALLEGORY OF THE ASTRONOMY, OIL ON CANVAS, INA PAINTED OVAL SHAPE, WITHOUT FRAME, 32.8 x 24.6 CM
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Scuola veneta, secolo XVIII
Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping