Scuola dell’ Italia centrale, secolo XIX
Paesaggio boschivo con cascata olio su tela, cm 47 x 56CENTRAL ITALIAN SCHOOL, 19TH, LANSCAPE WITH WATERFALL, OIL ON CANVAS, 47 x 56 CM
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping