Clément MASSIER (c.1845-1917) Pot couvert en faïence à
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRecommended Items
Clément MASSIER (c.1845-1917)
Pot couvert en faïence à lustre métallique à décor d'insectes sur le couvercle
Signé Clément Massier, Golfe Juan A.-M. en dessous
H : 10 cm
H : 10 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping