CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Petit vase de collection
Clement Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Clement MassierRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Petit vase de collection piriforme en reflets métalliques au décor d’épis de blés. Col évasé avec un petit éclat d’émail. Signé « C. M Golfe Juan » H : 7 cm diamètre col 2 cm base 3,5 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping