Clement Massier (1844-1917) Petit Vase De Collection - Apr 30, 2016 | Carvajal In France

CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917) Petit vase de collection

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-44922005=1
item-44922005=2
CLEMENT MASSIER (1844-1917)
Petit vase de collection piriforme en reflets métalliques au décor d’épis de blés. Col évasé avec un petit éclat d’émail. Signé « C. M Golfe Juan » H : 7 cm diamètre col 2 cm base 3,5 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €50 - €80
Starting Price €40

Item located in ANTIBES, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers