Hans Martin Erhardt
1935 Emmendingen - Komposition - Farbserigrafie/Papier. 57 x 42 cm, 64 x 50 cm. 18/100. Sign. r. u.: Erhardt. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping