Caroline Feuillas-Creusy
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Caroline Feuillas-Creusy geb. 1861 in Frankreich Souvenir affecteux (Damenporträt). 1885. Öl auf Leinwand, auf Hartfaserplatte montiert, Ränder min. best. Links oben signiert, datiert und und betitelt. Gerahmt. 33 x 25 cm
Souvenir affecteux (portrait of a lady). 1885. Oil on canvas, laid down on wood, margins slightly damaged. Signed, dated and titled (upper left). Framed. 33 x 25 cm.
- 30%
Caroline Feuillas-Creusy
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping