Caroline Feuillas-creusy - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Caroline Feuillas-Creusy

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31956877=1
Caroline Feuillas-Creusy
Caroline Feuillas-Creusy
Caroline Feuillas-Creusy geb. 1861 in Frankreich Souvenir affecteux (Damenporträt). 1885. Öl auf Leinwand, auf Hartfaserplatte montiert, Ränder min. best. Links oben signiert, datiert und und betitelt. Gerahmt. 33 x 25 cm

Souvenir affecteux (portrait of a lady). 1885. Oil on canvas, laid down on wood, margins slightly damaged. Signed, dated and titled (upper left). Framed. 33 x 25 cm.
  • 30%

Caroline Feuillas-Creusy

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €800

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,370 Followers