Oskar Woite
Oskar Woite geb. 1854 in Obernigh/Schlesien - ? Mädchenporträt. 1880. Öl auf Leinwand, craquelliert. Links unten und oben signiert. Gerahmt. 23,5 x 18,5 cm
Portrait of a girl. 1880. Oil on canvas. Signed lower and upper left), on the reverse inscribed and dated 18"80". Framed. 23.5 x 18.5 cm.
- 30%
Oskar Woite
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping