E. Hamburger
E. Hamburger 20. Jh. Athletischer Bogenschütze. Bronze, dunkel patiniert. Auf der Plinthe bez. ''E. Hamburger''. H. 32,5 cm
Bowman. Bronze, dark patinated. Plinth inscribed "E. Hamburger". 32.5 cm high.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping