Alfred de Gault
Alfred de Gault Ende 19. Jh. Zwei Gemälde: Orientalischer Markt. Feierlicher Festzug im Orient. Öl auf Holz. Jeweils rechts unten signiert. Jeweils gerahmt. 24 x 17 cm
Two paintings: Oriental market scene. Oriental procession. Oil on wood. Each signed (lower right). Each framed. 24 x 17 cm.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping