Alfred De Gault - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Alfred de Gault

item-31956933=1
Alfred de Gault
Alfred de Gault
Alfred de Gault Ende 19. Jh. Zwei Gemälde: Orientalischer Markt. Feierlicher Festzug im Orient. Öl auf Holz. Jeweils rechts unten signiert. Jeweils gerahmt. 24 x 17 cm

Two paintings: Oriental market scene. Oriental procession. Oil on wood. Each signed (lower right). Each framed. 24 x 17 cm.
  • 30%

Alfred de Gault

Estimate €2,000 - €3,500
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers