Max Streckenbach
Max Streckenbach 1865 Eckernförde - 1936 Eckernförde Blumenstilleben. Öl auf Papier, auf Karton montiert. Rechts unten monogrammiert. Gerahmt. 36,5 x 46 cm
Flower still life. Oil on paper, mounted on cardboard. Monogrammed (lower right). Framed. 36.5 x 46 cm.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping