Anna Peters
Anna Peters 1843 Mannheim - 1926 Stuttgart Blumenstrauss mit Apfelkorb. Öl auf festem Karton, Ränder min. best. Rechts unten signiert. Gerahmt. 68,5 x 47
Bunch of flowers and basket with apple. Oil on cardboard, edges slightly damaged. Signed (lower right). Framed. 68.5 x 47.
- 30%
Anna Peters
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping