Appel, Karel (Amsterdam 1921–2006 Zürich) Komposition.
Appel, Karel
(Amsterdam 1921–2006 Zürich)
Komposition. Farblithographie. épreuve d'artiste. Unten rechts signiert. Lichtmass 55x67 cm. Gerahmt.
(Amsterdam 1921–2006 Zürich)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping