Ecole Franã§aise De La Fin Du Xviie Siecle Saint - Dec 19, 2014 | Fauveparis In France

ecole française de la fin du XVIIe siecle Saint

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-33026529=1
item-33026529=2
Huile sur cuivre
French School of the end of the XVIIth century.
Saint Francis of Assise
Oil on cooper

21,8 x 16,7 cm
Restaurations et manques
  • 0%

Estimate €500 - €600
Starting Price €450

Item located in Paris, fr

FauveParis

FauveParis

Paris, France46 Followers