Robbins, Bruceberlin Windows. 1996. 4 Arbeiten. Jede Ar - Mar 07, 2015 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Robbins, BruceBerlin Windows. 1996. 4 Arbeiten. Jede Ar

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-34671200=1
item-34671200=2
item-34671200=3
item-34671200=4
Robbins, Bruce

4 works. Each work consists of 2 leaves mixed media on cardboard, together mounted on laid paper (with watermark "WATER FORD SERIES"). Size of each laid paper 80 x 50 cm. Each work signed, dated and titled on the laid paper. - Each framed. - Unique works.

Berlin Windows. 1996. 4 Arbeiten. Jede Arbeit bestehend aus je 2 Blatt Mischtechnik auf Pappe, zusammen auf Bütten (Wasserzeichen "WATER FORD SERIES") montiert. Maße des Bütten je 80 x 50 cm. Je auf dem Bütten signiert, datiert und betitelt. - Je gerahmt.

Unikate.
  • 23%

Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Berlin, de