Robbins, BruceBerlin Windows. 1996. 4 Arbeiten. Jede Ar
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Robbins, Bruce
4 works. Each work consists of 2 leaves mixed media on cardboard, together mounted on laid paper (with watermark "WATER FORD SERIES"). Size of each laid paper 80 x 50 cm. Each work signed, dated and titled on the laid paper. - Each framed. - Unique works.
Berlin Windows. 1996. 4 Arbeiten. Jede Arbeit bestehend aus je 2 Blatt Mischtechnik auf Pappe, zusammen auf Bütten (Wasserzeichen "WATER FORD SERIES") montiert. Maße des Bütten je 80 x 50 cm. Je auf dem Bütten signiert, datiert und betitelt. - Je gerahmt.
Unikate.
Unikate.
- 23%
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping