Melchior de Vogué, Les Eglises de Terre Sainte..
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Paris,Didron,1860.In-4°.Legatura in mezza pelle coeva(Firmata Thouvenin).Figurato.Bell’esemplare.
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping