Lorenzo Capelloni, Vita Del Prencipe Andrea Doria - Mar 18, 2015 | Cambi Casa D'aste In Italy

Lorenzo Capelloni, Vita del prencipe Andrea Doria

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-35105925=1
item-35105925=2
In Vinetia, Giolito,1569. Legatura in mezza pelle del secolo XIX. Buon esemplare.
  • 27% up to €400,000.00
  • 24% above €400,000.00

Estimate €400 - €450
Starting Price €400

Item located in Genova, it

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy3,437 Followers