Lorenzo Capelloni, Vita del prencipe Andrea Doria
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
In Vinetia, Giolito,1569. Legatura in mezza pelle del secolo XIX. Buon esemplare.
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping