Ansaldo Cebà , Lettere d'Ansaldo Cebà ad Agostino
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
In Genova,Per Giuseppe Pavoni,1623. Legatura sec.XIX in pergamena rigida. Ex libris De Auria.
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €200 - €220
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping