F. Brut L’Italia non si salva con le discussioni!
ENG
Lithographic poster signed and dated 1943.
Linen backed, in excellent conditions
ITA
Manifesto litografico cm 64,5x89,5. Firmato e datato 1943. Al margine inferiore destro dicitura dell’Ufficio Propaganda. In eccellente stato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €325 - €650
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping