Pasquale Frisenda Tex - Last Stand
ENG
Original art, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard.
Signed; 2013. Excellent conditions.
ITA
Illustrazione china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 36x25,5. Firmata e datata 2013. In eccellente stato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping