SAHNEGIEssER
A SILVER CREAM JUG Russian, Moscow, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Of conical form. Gilt interior. Marked under base with assayer's mark, 84 standard and firm's mark 'K. FABERGE' in Cyrillic with Imperial warrant. 8 cm high, 143 gr. SAHNEGIEssER Russland, Moskau, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Silber, innen vergoldet. H. 8 cm, 143 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Firmenmarke 'K. FABERGE' in Kyrillisch mit Hoflieferantenzeichen. Konische Form mit mattierter Oberflache. Kratzer im Boden.
- 28%
SAHNEGIEssER
Estimate €550 - €605
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping