SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LoFFEL IM ETUI
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A SET OF SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian, Moscow, Gustav Klingert, 1890 The bowl decorated with geometric motifs and stylized foliage on stippled ground. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'KLINGERT'. Within fitted case, damages. 13 cm long. SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LoFFEL IM ETUI Russland, Moskau, Gustav Klingert, 1890 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 13 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'KLINGERT'. Die Ruckseiten der Laffen sind mit geometrischen Motiven und stilisiertem Blattwerk auf punziertem Fond verziert. Etui stark besch.
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping