Konrad Klapheck Dampfbügeleisen (Die Schwiegermutter)
Konrad Klapheck Sale History
View Price Results for Konrad KlapheckRecommended Items
Litografia a colori Dimensioni foglio 69,5 x 50 cm Dimensioni immagine 46 x 37 cm Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista Numerata 16/90 Certificato di autenticità. Color lithograph Paper sizes 69,5 x 50 cm Image sizes 46 x 37 cm Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist Numbered 16/90 COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping