Petr Alekseewitsch Lewtschenko (attr.)
Petr Alekseewitsch Lewtschenko (attr.) 1859 Ukraine - 1917 Ukraine Spaziergang in herbstlicher Gartenlandschaft. Öl auf festem Karton. Links unten in Kyrillisch später bez. Min. rest. Gerahmt. 22 x 30,5 cm
Petr Alekseevich Levchenko (attr.) (1859 Ukraine - 1917 Ukraine) Lady and a red house surrounded by an autumnal garden. Oil on cardboard. Later inscribed in Cyrillic (lower left). Slightly restored. Framed. 22 x 30.5 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping