Julius Von Klever (attr.) - Apr 16, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Julius von Klever (attr.)

item-35588747=1
Julius von Klever (attr.)
Julius von Klever (attr.)
Julius von Klever (attr.) 1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. Petersburg Winterliche Waldlandschaft im Abendrot. 1903 Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links kyrillisch bezeichnet und datiert ''Julius Klever 1903.'' Gerahmt. 107 x 72 cm

Julius von Klever (attr.), (1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. Petersburg) Winter landscape. 1903. Oil on canvas. Inscribed in Cyrillic and dated lower left "Julius Klever 1903". Framed. 107 x 72 cm.
  • 30%

Julius von Klever (attr.)

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €4,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers