Julius von Klever (attr.)
Julius von Klever (attr.) 1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. Petersburg Winterliche Waldlandschaft im Abendrot. 1903 Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links kyrillisch bezeichnet und datiert ''Julius Klever 1903.'' Gerahmt. 107 x 72 cm
Julius von Klever (attr.), (1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. Petersburg) Winter landscape. 1903. Oil on canvas. Inscribed in Cyrillic and dated lower left "Julius Klever 1903". Framed. 107 x 72 cm.
- 30%
Julius von Klever (attr.)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping