Enrico Accatino (Genova 1920 – Roma 2007)
Enrico Accatino Sale History
View Price Results for Enrico AccatinoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Composizione con cerchi tecnica mista su carta, cm 26,5 x 23,5Firmato in basso a destra: AccatinoENRICO ACCATINO (GENOA 1920 - ROME 2007) COMPOSITION WITH CIRCLES, MIXED MEDIA WITH PAPER, CM 26,5 x 23,5 SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping