René Portocarrero (L'Avana 1912 - 1985)
René Portocarrero Sale History
View Price Results for René PortocarreroRecommended Items
La danza, 1947 china su carta, cm 35 x 45Firmato in basso a destra: Portocarrero, 1947Leggere fioriture sparse
PROVENIENZA: già Collezione Ambasciatore Porcari, RomaRENÈ PORTOCARRERO (L'AVANA 1912 - 1985) THE DANCE, 1947, INK ON PAPER, CM 35 x 45 SIGNED LOWER RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping