Daniela Romano (Napoli 1947 - Roma 2009)
Donnina con l’occhialino olio su tavola ovale, cm 25 x 33Firmato in basso a sinistra: RomanoTitolo al verso: Donnina con l’occhialino
Autentica dell’Autore su fotografiaDANIELA ROMANO (NAPLES 1947 - ROME 2009) WOMAN WITH SMALL SPECTACLES, OIL ON OVAL BOARD, CM 25 x 33 SIGNED LOWER LEFT AND TITLED ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping