Giulio Turcato (1912-1995), Composizione
Giulio Turcato Sale History
View Price Results for Giulio TurcatoRelated Collectibles
More Items from Giulio Turcato
collage e tecnica mista su tela, cm 69,5x49 firmato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €7,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping