Antonio Corpora (1909-2004), Il viaggio, 1988
Antonio Corpora Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio CorporaRelated Art
More Items in Art
acrilico su tela, cm 60x73, firmato, datato e titolato al retro
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping