Vase en porcelaine bleue à décor de dragon naturaliste.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase en porcelaine bleue à décor
de dragon naturaliste.
Marque aux signes sigillaires dessous.
Chine, XIXe siècle
H : 18 cm
de dragon naturaliste.
Chine, XIXe siècle
H : 18 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping