Busi Adolfo - "La filandaia"
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
La filandaia
ITA
acquerello su cartoncino, 35,5 x 30 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Busi, storico illustratore e cartellonista di epoca liberty e decò. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Busi, famous illustrator of the liberty and decò era. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Busi Adolfo - "La filandaia"
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping