Cestaro Raul - "Dylan Dog", 2011
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Dylan Dog, 2011
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 21 x 29,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Cestaro in occasione della fiera di Narnia Fumetto nel 2011. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Cestaro in occasion of the Narnia Fumetto fair in 2011. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping