Yambo (Enrico Novelli) - Illustrazione, anni '30
Illustrazione, anni '30
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 20 x 28,5 cm
Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Firmata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €450 - €500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping