Etagere ad angolo a cinque ripiani in legno
More Items in Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Etagere ad angolo a cinque ripiani in legno ebanizzato e dorato, sec.XIX
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping