Araki, Nobuyoshi Lady Gaga for Vogue Japan. 2009.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Araki, Nobuyoshi
Digital print on Fujicolor paper. 20,9 x 29,9 with a small white margin of 1 mm on the right side and 3 mm on the left side. Signed in lower right corner, designated on verso.
Lady Gaga for Vogue Japan. 2009. Digitaldruck auf Fujicolor. 28 x 28 cm (36 x 36 cm). In unterer rechter Bildecke signiert, verso bezeichnet.
- 23%
Estimate €450 - €562
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping