Schneider, Stefanie Untitled. 2005/2006. 2 Lambda - Jun 13, 2015 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Schneider, Stefanie Untitled. 2005/2006. 2 Lambda

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-37340925=1
Schneider, Stefanie
2 lambda prints on fuijcolor professional paper. On verso signed as well as designated and dated on label. - Limited edition of 100 prints. Edition of Lumas. - Corners minimally bumped.
Untitled. 2005/2006. 2 Lambda Abzüge auf Fujicolor Professional Paper. Je 41 x 40,2 cm. Verso signiert u. auf Etikett mit Bezeichnung u. Datierung versehen. - Ecken minimal bestoßen.
Limitierte Auflage von 100 Exemplaren. Edition der Lumas Galerie.
  • 23%

Estimate €400 - €500
Starting Price €350

Item located in Berlin, de