Große Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Große Vase China, 19. Jh. Porzellan. Umlaufend unterglasurblauer sowie partiell reliefiert herausgearbeiteter Dekor: Antiquitäten umgeben von Blüten- und Blattwerk. H. 47 cm
An underglaze blue porcelain vase. China, 19th century. Antiques and flowers. 47 cm high.
- 31%
Große Vase
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping