Paar Vasen
View More Items in Vases & VesselsMore Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paar Vasen China, Ende 19. Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblauer Dekor: Pfau auf einer Felsformation umgeben von reich blühenden Ästen. Jeweils mit zwei durchbrochen gearbeiteten Zierhenkeln. Eine Vase rest. H. 58 cm
A pair of underglaze blue porcelain vases. China, end of 19th century. Depicting a peacock and flowers. One vase restored. 58 cm high.
- 31%
Paar Vasen
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping