MILLARD SHEETS AMERICAN 1907-1989
Millard Sheets Sale History
View Price Results for Millard SheetsRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in American Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Sailboats, lithograph, 27 x 35 in (68.6 x 88.9 cm), Signed lower right. AP
All condition information is available by contacting Trinity at 860-677-9996 or email at info@tiauctions.com.
- 22.5% up to $100,000.00
- 19.5% up to $200,000.00
- 19.5% above $200,000.00
Estimate $100 - $200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Avon, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping