MILLARD SHEETS AMERICAN 1907-1989
Millard Sheets Sale History
View Price Results for Millard SheetsRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in American Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Natives Gathering, lithograph, 24 x 35 1/2 in. (60.9 x 90.1 cm), signed in pencil lower right, ED 188/250
Condition:All condition information is available by contacting Trinity at 860-677-9996 or email at info@tiauctions.com.
- 22.5% up to $100,000.00
- 19.5% up to $200,000.00
- 19.5% above $200,000.00
Estimate $200 - $400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Avon, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping