6 Eierlikrbecher oder Schnapsbecher / 6 Egg Liqueur
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
6 Eierlikrbecher oder Schnapsbecher / 6 Egg Liqueur Cups Or Schnapps Cups, Meissen, 20. Jh.
Material: Porzellan
Marke: unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke
Dekor: Blumenmalerei, Goldstaffage
Mae: H. 4,2 cm
Zustand: gut, keine Restaurierung, keine Chips [ak]
Material: porcelain
Brand: underglaze blue swords
Design: flowers, gold bordered
Dimensions: H. H. 4,2 cm/1,65 inches
Condition: good, no restorations or chips
Material: Porzellan
Mae: H. 4,2 cm
Material: porcelain
Brand: underglaze blue swords
- 23%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping