Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase Ruskin Pottery, England, um 1930 Steinzeug. Laufglasur in Beige- und Trkistnen auf braun-rosa gesprenkeltem Fond. Unterseite bez.: RUSKIN ENGLAND (eingestempelt). H. 24 cm
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping