Figurengruppe Kutsche mit Passagieren / Figurine Group
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Figurengruppe Kutsche mit Passagieren / Figurine Group Carriage with Passengers, Karl Klette, Küps, 20. Jh.
Material: Porzellan, glasiert und farbig staffiert,
Marke: in Goldfarbe bekröntes D,
Maße: L. 32 cm, H. 22 cm,
Zustand: min. Bestoßung der Rüschen, 1 oberfl. Haarriss
+
Material: porcelain, glazed and painted,
Brand: gold D with crown,
Dimensions: length 12.59", high 8.66",
Condition: min. broken on quillings, 1 superficial hair crack
Maße: L. 32 cm, H. 22 cm,
+
Brand: gold D with crown,
- 23%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping