THE GOSPELS IN A BINDING Russian, circa 1830 Printed in
THE GOSPELS IN A BINDING Russian, circa 1830 Printed in Church Slavonic. In a silvered brass repoussé binding. The front set with five enameled plaques. Damages, the enamel restored. 44.5 x 30 cm.
EVANGELIAR MIT METALLEINBAND Russland, um 1830 Messing, versilbert, Email. 44,5 x 30 cm. Besch., Emailplaketten stark rest.
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping