Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Color Lithograph - Apr 27, 2016 | Kodner Galleries Inc. In Fl

Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Color lithograph

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items in French Sideboards & Buffets

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-44870056=1
item-44870056=2
item-44870056=3
item-44870056=4
item-44870056=5
Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Color lithograph "Two Vases With Flowers" Signed and numbered 105/195 in pencil. Toning from age. Measures 27-1/2" x 20-1/2", frame measures 36" x 27-5/8". Domestic Shipping $185.00
  • 24%

Estimate $400 - $500
Starting Price $200

Item located in Dania Beach, FL, us

Kodner Galleries Inc.

Kodner Galleries Inc.

badge TOP RATED
Dania Beach, FL, United States9,867 Followers