Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Color lithograph
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in French Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet, French (1928-1999) Color lithograph "Les Fleurs Papillons" Signed and numbered V/XXV in pencil. Toning from age. Measures 28-1/2" x 20-1/2", frame measures 35-3/4" x 27-3/4". Domestic Shipping $185.00
- 24%
Estimate $400 - $500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Dania Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping